Hair Depot

Hair Depot

Share

Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Hair Depot, Beauty, cosmetic & personal care, 3831 W Vine Street Suite #1, Kissimmee, FL.

Hair Depot is your trusted beauty destination, offering a range of cosmetics, skincare, professional hair color, and a wide selection of high-quality human and synthetic hair extensions and wigs.

08/05/2026

πŸŽ’ Back-to-School Sale at Hair Depot!

Kids ponytails $10 β€’ Pre-stretched braid hair 2 for $10 β€’ Socks 4 for $10 β€’ Selected wigs $10

Human hair:
10β€³ 2 for $60 β€’ 12β€³ 2 for $70 β€’ 14β€³ 2 for $80 β€’ 16β€³ 2 for $90

πŸ“ Available in store at Hair Depot Kissimmee. Selected items and colors only. While supplies last.

Photos from Hair Depot's post 07/23/2026

NEW ARRIVAL ✨

The TYCHE PRO 6-in-1 Air Styling Solution is now available at Hair Depot Kissimmee.

Curl, smooth and add volume with one versatile styling tool.

Available in store only. Visit us or message us to check availability.

πŸ“ 3831 W Vine St, Suite 1, Kissimmee

07/09/2026

New wig, new vibe.
Curls, bobs, bold colors, and everyday styles are waiting for you at Hair Depot in Kissimmee.

Photos from Hair Depot's post 07/09/2026

Your everyday lip combo starts here.

Glossy lip oils, soft liners, and beautiful shades are available now at Hair Depot in Kissimmee.

Stop by and find the perfect shade for your look today.

07/04/2026

Happy 4th of July from Hair Depot!

Celebrate freedom, beauty, and confidence today. Wishing everyone a safe and stylish Independence Day!

Photos from Hair Depot's post 06/18/2026

New Arrival at Hair Depot Florida!

Highness Butterfly OVO Double Genius Weft is made with 100% Remi Human Hair for a lightweight, seamless blend with natural volume and movement.

Available in 18" & 22" lengths.

Shop online or visit us in-store today.

Photos from Hair Depot's post 05/03/2026

πŸ”₯ NEW ARRIVAL – OUTRE WIGS πŸ”₯

Now available at Hair Depot!

Discover the latest OUTRE collection featuring:
βœ” Bold statement styles
βœ” Soft, natural everyday looks
βœ” Lightweight & comfortable wear

Whether you want a sleek bold look or something natural, we’ve got you covered πŸ’―

πŸ› Shop online or visit us in-store today
πŸ“ Kissimmee, FL

Photos from Hair Depot's post 04/25/2026

✨ Instant length & volume with I-Tip Extensions

100% Remi human hair
No glue β€’ No heat β€’ Seamless blend

Shop now πŸ”₯

04/17/2026

The perfect color match makes all the difference ✨

Our U-Tip extensions are designed to blend naturally with your hair β€” giving you a flawless, salon-quality look in minutes.

βœ”οΈ 100% human hair
βœ”οΈ Seamless color blend
βœ”οΈ Long-lasting & reusable

πŸ“© DM us to find your perfect shade.

Want your business to be the top-listed Hair Salon in Kissimmee?
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.

Address


3831 W Vine Street Suite #1
Kissimmee, FL
34741

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 7pm
Tuesday 10am - 7pm
Wednesday 10am - 7pm
Thursday 10am - 7pm
Friday 10am - 7pm
Saturday 10am - 7pm
Sunday 11am - 7pm


Impact-Site-Verification: 5f7e650c-011a-4d7e-b989-d3fe8f74c47e