Naturally Heaven Therapy

Naturally Heaven Therapy

Share

Naturally Heaven Therapy are specialised Fertility, Pregnancy, Post natal and holistic treatment therapists in Benton, Newcastle Upon Tyne.

We provide physiotherapy, Fertility, Pregnancy, Post natal Treatments, Back Massage, Reflexology, Indian Head, Hot Stone Massage, Sports Massage, Hydra Facials, Skincare, LVL Lash Lift and so much more! Provider by Alanna Armstrong-McCarroll who is a member of the FHT, ARR and CtHA. Alanna has been helping clients for over 7 years through Fertility, Pregnancy, Post Natal through Holistic treatments. Book online now or call us on 0191 266 2634 for appointments at Naturally Heaven Therapy, Benton, Newcastle Upon Tyne

15/10/2026

πŸ’†β€β™€οΈπŸ’†β€β™‚οΈ Meet Alanna & Craig! πŸ’œ

✨ Sunday Massage Appointments – 18th October! ✨

Fancy a little Sunday relaxation? We've got you covered! πŸ₯°

Meet Alanna & Craig, who are teaming up to offer you the perfect opportunity to enjoy a couples massage experience!

πŸ’• Whether you're partners, friends or family, why not book in together and enjoy some well-deserved relaxation?

You'll each have your massage in separate treatment rooms, so you can both enjoy a treatment tailored to your needs.

🀰 Pregnancy Massage for the mum-to-be who deserves a little TLC OR Back Massage and Reflexology treatment

πŸ’ͺ Deep Tissue Massage or 45min BAck Neck & Shoulder Massage for anyone needing to ease those aches, pains and tight muscles.

The perfect combination – while one of you enjoys a relaxing pregnancy massage, the other can unwind with a deep tissue or back, neck & Shoulder treatment!

🌿 Two therapists. Two rooms. One relaxing Sunday!

πŸ“© Message us to book your appointments or book online https://www.naturallyheaventherapy.co.uk/book-appointment-online - choose the 'Sunday Treatments' option

www.naturallyheaventherapy.co.uk 14/10/2026

🀰✨ Mums-to-be, you deserve a little extra TLC! πŸ’•

Pregnancy is a beautiful journey, but we know it can sometimes leave you feeling tired, heavy and uncomfortable.

Our gentle Pregnancy Lymphatic Drainage is designed to support relaxation and help ease that heavy, puffy feeling that can come with pregnancy. πŸ’†β€β™€οΈ

🌸 Gentle, soothing touch
🌸 A moment of calm for you and baby
🌸 Helps you feel more comfortable and relaxed
🌸 A little well-deserved time just for YOU!

At Naturally Heaven Therapy, we believe every mum-to-be deserves to feel nurtured and cared for. πŸ’—

✨ Give yourself permission to rest, relax and recharge.

πŸ“© Message us to find out more or book your appointment online https://www.naturallyheaventherapy.co.uk/pregnancy-lymphatic-drainage-reflexology-treatments/

πŸ’• Because looking after mum matters too!

Other options include Massage, Reflexology, Labour Induced Reflexology, Lymphatic Drainage Facials

www.naturallyheaventherapy.co.uk

13/10/2026

πŸ’†β€β™€οΈπŸ’• 𝐀𝐑𝐄 π˜πŽπ” πŒπˆπ’π’πˆππ† πŽπ”π“ 𝐎𝐍 π’πŽπŒπ„ πŒπ”π‚π‡-𝐍𝐄𝐄𝐃𝐄𝐃 π‘π„π‹π€π—π€π“πˆπŽπ? πŸ’•πŸ’†β€β™€οΈ

✨ π’π“πŽπ π’π‚π‘πŽπ‹π‹πˆππ†β€¦ π˜πŽπ”π‘ 𝐍𝐄𝐗𝐓 𝐓𝐑𝐄𝐀𝐓 π‚πŽπ”π‹πƒ 𝐒𝐀𝐕𝐄 π˜πŽπ” 𝐔𝐏 π“πŽ Β£πŸ’πŸ“! ✨

Feeling stressed? Tense shoulders? In need of a little me-time? 🌸

Why pay more for relaxation when you could be saving UP TO £45 on your next pampering experience? 😍

πŸ’— Relax, unwind and recharge
πŸ’— Treat yourself without breaking the bank
πŸ’— Discover our fabulous massage deals and offers

🌟 DON'T MISS OUT β€” FIND OUT MORE NOW! 🌟

πŸ‘‰ https://www.naturallyheaventherapy.co.uk/massage-deals-offers-newcastle/

πŸ’• Naturally Heaven Therapy β€” Your relaxation starts here!

06/10/2026

✨ π‚πŽπ‹π‹π€π†π„π π‹πˆπ…π“ β€” ππŽπ– Β£πŸ”πŸŽ ✨

Our non-surgical radio-frequency facial treatment has a new lower price at Naturally Heaven Therapy!

Collagen Lift is designed to help:
✨ Improve the appearance of skin firmness
✨ Soften the appearance of fine lines and wrinkles
✨ Support smoother-looking skin

A non-invasive treatment, without surgery or injections.

πŸ“ Four Lane Ends, Benton, Newcastle upon Tyne
πŸ“ž 0191 2662634

Book your appointment:
https://www.naturallyheaventherapy.co.uk/book-appointment-online/

Suitability is assessed before treatment. Results vary, and a course of minimum 3 treatments is recommended.

03/10/2026

Not sure which treatment to book? Let us help πŸ’œ

Here’s how to use our Naturally Heaven Therapy Treatment Finder πŸ‘‡

✨ Tell us what you’re looking for
✨ Answer a few simple questions about your preferences and the time you have available
✨ Explore your personalised treatment recommendations
✨ Check availability and book online

Whether you’re craving relaxation, looking for help with muscular tension or fancy a facial, it’s a simple way to explore treatments that could suit you.

Find your next moment of Naturally Heaven Therapy:
https://www.naturallyheaventherapy.co.uk/treatment-finder/

Stick stuck? Reach our via Whatsapp or our Online Chat on the website

02/10/2026

✨ Fed up of those unruly brow hairs that just won’t stay in place? ✨

Say hello to BROW LAMINATION! 🀎

Tame those stubborn hairs and achieve fuller, fluffier, beautifully defined brows that stay looking perfectly groomed!

βœ”οΈ Tames unruly brow hairs
βœ”οΈ Creates a fuller, lifted appearance
βœ”οΈ Helps disguise gaps and uneven brows
βœ”οΈ Gives you that effortless, brushed-up brow look

No more battling with your brows every morning! πŸ™Œ

πŸ“² Message now to book your brow transformation!

01/10/2026

✨ 𝐓𝐇𝐄 𝐅𝐀𝐁 πŸ’ – 𝟐 π‡πŽπ”π‘π’ πŽπ… 𝐏𝐔𝐑𝐄 π‘π„π‹π€π—π€π“πˆπŽπ ✨
🌿 Exclusively at Naturally Heaven Therapy 🌿

SPECIAL OFFER – ONLY Β£67 (Normally Β£109!)

Four gorgeous treatments. Two blissful hours. One heavenly experience.

Escape the everyday and indulge in the ultimate head-to-toe pampering experience with our fabulous special offer.

Your FAB 4 experience includes:

πŸ’œ 30-Minute Back Massage – Ease muscular tension and melt away everyday stress.

πŸ’œ Express Facial – Cleanse, nourish and refresh your skin for a beautiful, healthy-looking glow.

πŸ’œ Leg & Foot Massage – Soothe tired, heavy legs and enjoy some well-deserved relaxation.

πŸ’œ Relaxing Scalp Massage – Drift away as the final touches leave you feeling completely relaxed and restored.

✨ 2 HOURS OF PAMPERING FOR JUST £67! ✨
That's a fabulous Β£42 saving!

Whether you're treating yourself or surprising someone special, The FAB 4 is the perfect excuse for a little heavenly me-time.

πŸ“© Find out more and book online now https://www.naturallyheaventherapy.co.uk/massage-deals-offers-newcastle/

Four treatments. One fabulous price. Pure relaxation from head to toe. πŸ’œ

29/09/2026

✨ A NEW ERA IS COMING ✨

Something beautifully refined is about to arrive…

A brand-new treatment, created for those who love effortless definition, soft sophistication and beautifully polished results.

Consider this your first glimpse.
The details? Those are staying under wraps for just a little longer. 🀫

Luxury is in the details β€” and this one is worth the wait.

COMING SOON.

Be the first to discover what’s next. ✨

22/09/2026

Our Specal Offer Deal Finder has now been updated. Find your pefect treatment now

https://www.naturallyheaventherapy.co.uk/massage-deals-offers-newcastle/

22/09/2026

πŸ’œπŸ’š THE FAB 4 IS BACK! πŸ’šπŸ’œ

Two hours of pure relaxation with 4 fabulous 30-minute treatments designed to leave you feeling relaxed, refreshed and rejuvenated.

✨ Back Massage
✨ Express Facial
✨ Leg & Foot Massage
✨ Scalp Massage

4 treatments. 2 blissful hours. Save Β£42. πŸ™Œ

Whether you’re overdue some me-time or simply fancy a proper pamper, this is your excuse to switch off and let us look after you. πŸ’œ

Appointments are limited, so book yours before they’re gone!

πŸ“© Message us to book
πŸ’š Naturally Heaven Therapy
Feel good, naturally.

Want your business to be the top-listed Beauty Salon in Newcastle upon Tyne?
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.

Address


Unit 3&4, Inside Four Lane Ends Bus & Metro Interchange
Newcastle Upon Tyne
NE77UJ

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 7pm
Tuesday 12pm - 7pm
Wednesday 11am - 7pm
Thursday 10am - 7pm
Friday 10am - 7pm
Saturday 10am - 4pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Naturally Heaven Therapy posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Subscribe

We will notify you when anything happens in Newcastle upon Tyne.